ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 12.08. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | SV Bad Köstritz | 1 : 1 | |||
2. | Sa, 19.08. 15:00 | SG SV Schmölln | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 0 : 1 | |||
3. | Sa, 26.08. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | FC Altenburg | 1 : 2 | |||
4. | So, 10.09. 15:00 | Ehrenhain II | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 3 : 1 | |||
5. | Sa, 16.09. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | SV Gera-Pforten | 5 : 1 | |||
6. | Sa, 23.09. 15:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 2 : 2 | |||
7. | Sa, 30.09. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | Hohndorfer SV | 0 : 1 | |||
8. | Sa, 14.10. 15:00 | Eintracht Fockendorf | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 1 : 0 | |||
9. | Sa, 21.10. 15:00 | SV Roschütz | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 2 : 0 | |||
10. | Sa, 28.10. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | SSV Großenstein | 3 : 1 | |||
11. | Sa, 04.11. 14:00 | BW Niederpöllnitz | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 0 : 3 | |||
12. | Sa, 11.11. 14:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | Münchenbernsdorf | 1 : 1 | |||
13. | Sa, 18.11. 14:00 | 1.FC Greiz | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 3 : 0 | |||
14. | Sa, 25.11. 14:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | SG Kraftsdorfer SV | 3 : 1 | |||
15. | Sa, 02.12. 14:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 3 : 1 | |||
16. | Di, 01.05. 14:00 | SV Bad Köstritz | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 2 : 3 | |||
17. | Sa, 03.03. 14:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | SG SV Schmölln | 0 : 3 | |||
18. | So, 11.03. 14:00 | FC Altenburg | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 3 : 0 | |||
19. | Sa, 17.03. 14:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | Ehrenhain II | 1 : 0 | |||
20. | Sa, 24.03. 14:00 | SV Gera-Pforten | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 4 : 0 | |||
21. | Sa, 31.03. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | Wismut Gera II | 1 : 1 | |||
22. | So, 08.04. 15:00 | Hohndorfer SV | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 2 : 1 | |||
23. | Sa, 14.04. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | Eintracht Fockendorf | 4 : 1 | |||
24. | Sa, 21.04. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | SV Roschütz | 1 : 5 | |||
25. | Sa, 28.04. 15:00 | SSV Großenstein | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 0 : 3 | |||
26. | Sa, 05.05. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | BW Niederpöllnitz | 1 : 1 | |||
27. | So, 13.05. 15:00 | Münchenbernsdorf | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 0 : 0 | |||
28. | Sa, 26.05. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | 1.FC Greiz | 2 : 1 | |||
29. | Sa, 02.06. 15:00 | SG Kraftsdorfer SV | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 0 : 4 | |||
30. | Sa, 09.06. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 0 : 1 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Kreisoberliga - SV Osterland Lumpzig