Der Spielplan der Kreisoberliga

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 11.08. 18:30  SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV Roschütz   0 : 1 
 Sa, 12.08. 15:00  VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda   2 : 3 
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   abges. 
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   7 : 1 
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   4 : 1 
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   FSV Langenleuba   1 : 0 
 So, 13.08. 15:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig   3 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr, 18.08. 18:00  FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   FSV Langenleuba   1 : 2 
 Sa, 19.08. 15:00  FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   1 : 4 
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   abges. 
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   RSV Altenburg   5 : 4 
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera   4 : 1 
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   0 : 2 
   SV Roschütz   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   0 : 4 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 26.08. 15:00  SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   1 : 6 
   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   0 : 4 
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   abges. 
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   SV Roschütz   3 : 4 
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda   4 : 1 
 So, 27.08. 15:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   4 : 1 
   FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig   0 : 0 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 09.09. 15:00  FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   RSV Altenburg   2 : 0 
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera   1 : 6 
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   FSV Langenleuba   4 : 0 
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   0 : 4 
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   3 : 0 
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   1 : 4 
   SV Roschütz   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   abges. 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.09. 15:00  SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   0 : 0 
   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   0 : 1 
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   abges. 
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig   5 : 1 
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   0 : 4 
 So, 17.09. 15:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   SV Roschütz   6 : 0 
   FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   1 : 4 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.09. 15:00  FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   FSV Langenleuba   5 : 1 
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   3 : 1 
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda   7 : 2 
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   1 : 1 
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   abges. 
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   RSV Altenburg   1 : 1 
   SV Roschütz   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera   3 : 1 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 30.09. 15:00  SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   abges. 
   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   2 : 6 
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   3 : 0 
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda   4 : 2 
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   1 : 1 
 So, 01.10. 15:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   2 : 3 
   FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SV Roschütz   2 : 0 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 07.10. 15:00  SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig   1 : 1 
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   7 : 0 
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   RSV Altenburg   abges. 
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera   3 : 2 
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   FSV Langenleuba   2 : 2 
   SV Roschütz   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   0 : 2 
 So, 08.10. 15:00  FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda   5 : 3 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 14.10. 15:00  SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   RSV Altenburg   1 : 5 
   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   abges. 
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   4 : 3 
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SV Roschütz   1 : 3 
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   0 : 1 
 So, 15.10. 15:00  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   1 : 4 
 Sa, 25.11. 14:00  SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II  - : -
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 21.10. 15:00  FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   0 : 3 
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   4 : 0 
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   FSV Langenleuba   abges. 
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   1 : 0 
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda   4 : 1 
   SV Roschütz   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig   4 : 4 
 So, 22.10. 15:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera  - : -
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 28.10. 15:00  SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera   3 : 0 
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   4 : 1 
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   SV Roschütz   4 : 0 
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig   2 : 0 
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   0 : 3 
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz  - : -
 So, 29.10. 14:00  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   RSV Altenburg   0 : 2 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.11. 14:00  SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   2 : 4 
   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   FSV Langenleuba   2 : 1 
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda   abges. 
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig   2 : 1 
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II   3 : 0 
   SV Roschütz   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   3 : 0 
 So, 05.11. 14:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   3 : 2 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.11. 14:00  FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SV Roschütz   8 : 1 
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   2 : 1 
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   2 : 0 
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   abges. 
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   RSV Altenburg   0 : 0 
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera   8 : 1 
 So, 12.11. 14:00  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   3 : 0 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 18.11. 14:00  SV Roschütz   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   2 : 0 
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera   0 : 6 
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   abges. 
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   1 : 1 
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg   6 : 1 
   FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain  - : -
 So, 10.03. 14:00  SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.12. 13:30  SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain  - : -
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SV Roschütz  - : -
 So, 03.12. 13:30  RSV Altenburg   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II  - : -
   FSV Langenleuba   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda  - : -
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.03. 14:00  SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera  - : -
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz  - : -
   SV Roschütz   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz  - : -
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain  - : -
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.03. 14:00  VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda  - : -
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg  - : -
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   SV Roschütz  - : -
 So, 24.03. 14:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   FSV Langenleuba   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 06.04. 15:00  SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera  - : -
   SV Roschütz   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz  - : -
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda  - : -
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain  - : -
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 13.04. 15:00  SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II  - : -
   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz  - : -
   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   SV Roschütz  - : -
 So, 14.04. 15:00  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   RSV Altenburg   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg  - : -
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 20.04. 15:00  SV Roschütz   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 Sa, 20.04. 15:00  SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera  - : -
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 27.04. 15:00  FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II  - : -
   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz  - : -
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SV Roschütz  - : -
 Fr, 28.04. 15:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz  - : -
   FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg  - : -
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Do, 04.05. 15:00  SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera  - : -
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II  - : -
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   SV Roschütz   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda  - : -
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg  - : -
 So, 05.05. 15:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.05. 15:00  ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz  - : -
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg  - : -
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SV Roschütz  - : -
 So, 12.05. 15:00  FSV Langenleuba   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz  - : -
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 25.05. 15:00  VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   SV Roschütz   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II  - : -
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda  - : -
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain  - : -
 So, 26.05. 15:00  RSV Altenburg   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 01.06. 15:00  FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
   FSV Langenleuba   vs.   VfL 1990 Gera  - : -
   SV 1879 Ehrenhain   vs.   RSV Altenburg  - : -
   FC Motor Zeulenroda   vs.   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz  - : -
   SV Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz  - : -
   ZFC Meuselwitz II   vs.   SV Motor Altenburg  - : -
   SV BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SV Roschütz  - : -
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 08.06. 15:00  SV Roschütz   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   SV Motor Altenburg   vs.   SV BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   SG Eurotrink/Leumnitz   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz II  - : -
   SV Elstertal Bad Köstritz   vs.   SV Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   RSV Altenburg   vs.   FC Motor Zeulenroda  - : -
   VfL 1990 Gera   vs.   SV 1879 Ehrenhain  - : -
   SpG TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   FSV Langenleuba  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.