ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 18.08. 15:00 | FC Altenburg | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 4 : 0 | |||
2. | Sa, 24.08. 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | SV Roschütz | 2 : 3 | |||
3. | Sa, 31.08. 15:00 | SV Bad Köstritz | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 0 : 4 | |||
4. | Sa, 14.09. 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | SV Gera-Pforten | 3 : 4 | |||
5. | Sa, 21.09. 15:00 | BW Niederpöllnitz | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 4 : 2 | |||
6. | Sa, 28.09. 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | Eurotrink Gera | 0 : 2 | |||
7. | Sa, 05.10. 15:00 | FSV Meuselwitz | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 0 : 0 | |||
8. | Sa, 12.10. 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | Osterland Lumpzig | 4 : 0 | |||
9. | Sa, 19.10. 15:00 | SG Kraftsdorfer SV | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 1 : 0 | |||
10. | Sa, 26.10. 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | SV Rositz | 0 : 1 | |||
11. | Sa, 02.11. 14:00 | Münchenbernsdorf | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 2 : 4 | |||
12. | Sa, 09.11. 14:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | TSV Rüdersdorf | 3 : 0 | |||
13. | Sa, 16.11. 14:00 | Blau-Weiß Greiz | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 6 : 1 | |||
14. | Sa, 23.11. 14:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | SG SV Schmölln | 1 : 4 | |||
15. | So, 01.12. 14:00 | Wismut Gera II | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 1 : 2 | |||
16. | Sa, 29.02. 14:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | FC Altenburg | 1 : 4 | |||
17. | Sa, 07.03. 14:00 | SV Roschütz | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | 5 : 1 | |||
18. | Sa, 14.03. 14:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | SV Bad Köstritz | - : - | |||
19. | Sa, 21.03. 14:00 | SV Gera-Pforten | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | - : - | |||
20. | Sa, 28.03. 14:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | BW Niederpöllnitz | - : - | |||
21. | Sa, 04.04. 15:00 | Eurotrink Gera | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | - : - | |||
22. | Sa, 18.04. 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | FSV Meuselwitz | - : - | |||
23. | Sa, 25.04. 15:00 | Osterland Lumpzig | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | - : - | |||
24. | Sa, 02.05. 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | SG Kraftsdorfer SV | - : - | |||
25. | So, 10.05. 15:00 | SV Rositz | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | - : - | |||
26. | Sa, 16.05. 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | Münchenbernsdorf | - : - | |||
27. | Sa, 23.05. 15:00 | TSV Rüdersdorf | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | - : - | |||
28. | Mo, 01.06. 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | Blau-Weiß Greiz | - : - | |||
29. | So, 07.06. 15:00 | SG SV Schmölln | vs. | FSV Gößnitz | - : - | |||
30. | Sa, 13.06. 15:00 | FSV Gößnitz | vs. | Wismut Gera II | - : - | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |
zurück
Der Spielplan der Kreisoberliga - FSV Gößnitz