Der Spielplan der Kreisoberliga

 1. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.08. 15:00  Wismut Gera II   vs.   SV Rositz   1 : 2 
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   1 : 1 
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   3 : 0 
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   3 : 2 
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   1.FC Greiz   2 : 2 
 So, 12.08. 15:00  FC Altenburg   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz   3 : 1 
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   Hohndorfer SV   2 : 4 
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten   1 : 1 
 2. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 18.08. 15:00  1.FC Greiz   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   2 : 1 
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   FC Altenburg   3 : 4 
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   3 : 3 
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz   1 : 1 
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   1 : 2 
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   Wismut Gera II   0 : 0 
 So, 19.08. 15:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   SG SV Schmölln   2 : 3 
   SV Rositz   vs.   Ehrenhain II   4 : 1 
 3. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 01.09. 15:00  Wismut Gera II   vs.   Ehrenhain II   7 : 0 
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz   1 : 1 
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   3 : 4 
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   Hohndorfer SV   2 : 0 
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   SV Rositz   1 : 1 
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   2 : 2 
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   2 : 1 
 So, 02.09. 15:00  FC Altenburg   vs.   1.FC Greiz   0 : 1 
 4. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 08.09. 15:00  1.FC Greiz   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   2 : 1 
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz   6 : 4 
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   7 : 0 
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten   3 : 2 
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   Wismut Gera II   1 : 0 
 So, 09.09. 15:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   FC Altenburg   0 : 2 
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   SG SV Schmölln   0 : 1 
   SV Rositz   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   1 : 0 
 5. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 15.09. 15:00  Wismut Gera II   vs.   SG SV Schmölln   0 : 2 
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   1.FC Greiz   1 : 3 
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   Hohndorfer SV   3 : 2 
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   Ehrenhain II   4 : 0 
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   3 : 1 
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz   0 : 3 
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   0 : 2 
 So, 16.09. 15:00  FC Altenburg   vs.   SV Rositz   1 : 1 
 6. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 22.09. 15:00  1.FC Greiz   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   5 : 1 
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten   1 : 3 
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   1 : 1 
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   Wismut Gera II   0 : 3 
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   1 : 0 
 So, 23.09. 15:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz   0 : 2 
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   FC Altenburg   1 : 1 
   SV Rositz   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   0 : 2 
 7. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 29.09. 15:00  Wismut Gera II   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   5 : 0 
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   SV Rositz   4 : 1 
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   Ehrenhain II   1 : 1 
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz   0 : 1 
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   1 : 2 
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   1.FC Greiz   2 : 2 
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   Hohndorfer SV   3 : 1 
 So, 30.09. 15:00  FC Altenburg   vs.   SG SV Schmölln   1 : 1 
 8. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 06.10. 15:00  1.FC Greiz   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   5 : 2 
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   1 : 0 
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   Wismut Gera II   2 : 1 
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   FC Altenburg   0 : 2 
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   1 : 0 
 So, 07.10. 15:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten   1 : 1 
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz   0 : 2 
   SV Rositz   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   2 : 0 
 9. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 13.10. 15:00  Wismut Gera II   vs.   FC Altenburg   4 : 3 
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   SG SV Schmölln   5 : 2 
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   1 : 1 
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   0 : 0 
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   1.FC Greiz   0 : 1 
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   Hohndorfer SV   6 : 0 
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   SV Rositz   1 : 6 
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   Ehrenhain II   0 : 3 
 10. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 20.10. 15:00  SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   Wismut Gera II   4 : 1 
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   1 : 4 
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   0 : 0 
 So, 21.10. 15:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   3 : 2 
   FC Altenburg   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   0 : 2 
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten   0 : 0 
   SV Rositz   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   3 : 1 
 Sa, 24.11. 14:00  1.FC Greiz   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz   4 : 2 
 11. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 27.10. 15:00  Wismut Gera II   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   5 : 1 
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   FC Altenburg   1 : 6 
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   1.FC Greiz   3 : 3 
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   Hohndorfer SV   3 : 1 
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SV Rositz   0 : 0 
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   Ehrenhain II   1 : 0 
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   SG SV Schmölln   2 : 1 
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   2 : 4 
 12. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 03.11. 14:00  1.FC Greiz   vs.   Wismut Gera II   5 : 0 
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz   3 : 1 
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten   1 : 1 
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   5 : 0 
 So, 04.11. 14:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   2 : 3 
   FC Altenburg   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   4 : 0 
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   1 : 2 
   SV Rositz   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz   1 : 6 
 13. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 10.11. 14:00  Wismut Gera II   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz   1 : 1 
   1.FC Greiz   vs.   Hohndorfer SV   5 : 2 
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   SV Rositz   2 : 1 
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   Ehrenhain II   5 : 0 
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SG SV Schmölln   2 : 2 
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   3 : 1 
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   FC Altenburg   0 : 4 
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   2 : 0 
 14. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 17.11. 14:00  Wismut Gera II   vs.   Hohndorfer SV   0 : 1 
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   2 : 3 
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten   7 : 1 
   FC Altenburg   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz   1 : 0 
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf   1 : 2 
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz   3 : 0 
   SV Rositz   vs.   1.FC Greiz   3 : 2 
 Sa, 24.11. 14:00  Ehrenhain II   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   0 : 1 
 15. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 01.12. 14:00  1.FC Greiz   vs.   Ehrenhain II   1 : 1 
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   SG SV Schmölln   4 : 4 
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   3 : 0 
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   FC Altenburg   2 : 2 
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   2 : 2 
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz   2 : 2 
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   Wismut Gera II   2 : 2 
 So, 02.12. 14:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   SV Rositz   0 : 1 
 16. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 08.12. 14:00  FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz   4 : 0 
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   FSV Gößnitz   0 : 5 
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   FC Altenburg   1 : 2 
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig   0 : 0 
   1.FC Greiz   vs.   SG SV Schmölln   1 : 0 
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf   3 : 2 
 So, 09.12. 14:00  SV Rositz   vs.   Wismut Gera II   2 : 0 
 Sa, 16.02. 13:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   Ehrenhain II  - : -
 17. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 02.03. 14:00  SG SV Schmölln   vs.   Hohndorfer SV  - : -
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   1.FC Greiz  - : -
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten  - : -
 So, 03.03. 14:00  FC Altenburg   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV  - : -
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   SV Rositz  - : -
 18. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 09.03. 14:00  BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz  - : -
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   FSV Gößnitz  - : -
   1.FC Greiz   vs.   FC Altenburg  - : -
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten  - : -
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
 So, 10.03. 14:00  Ehrenhain II   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
   Hohndorfer SV   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   SV Rositz   vs.   SG SV Schmölln  - : -
 19. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 16.03. 14:00  FSV Gößnitz   vs.   1.FC Greiz  - : -
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV  - : -
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
   Wismut Gera II   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   Ehrenhain II  - : -
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SV Rositz  - : -
 So, 17.03. 14:00  FC Altenburg   vs.   Hohndorfer SV  - : -
 20. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 23.03. 14:00  SG SV Schmölln   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
   1.FC Greiz   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz  - : -
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten  - : -
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
 So, 24.03. 14:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   FSV Gößnitz  - : -
   SV Rositz   vs.   FC Altenburg  - : -
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
 21. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 30.03. 15:00  SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   Hohndorfer SV  - : -
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   1.FC Greiz  - : -
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV  - : -
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   Wismut Gera II   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   SG SV Schmölln  - : -
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   SV Rositz  - : -
 So, 31.03. 15:00  FC Altenburg   vs.   Ehrenhain II  - : -
 22. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 06.04. 15:00  Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   FC Altenburg  - : -
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   1.FC Greiz   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten  - : -
 So, 07.04. 15:00  SV Rositz   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz  - : -
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   FSV Gößnitz  - : -
   Hohndorfer SV   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
 23. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 13.04. 15:00  SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   Hohndorfer SV  - : -
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   1.FC Greiz  - : -
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV  - : -
   Wismut Gera II   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   SG SV Schmölln  - : -
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   Ehrenhain II  - : -
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV Rositz  - : -
 So, 14.04. 15:00  FC Altenburg   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
 24. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 27.04. 15:00  SG SV Schmölln   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz  - : -
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   FSV Gößnitz  - : -
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   1.FC Greiz   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
 So, 28.04. 15:00  FC Altenburg   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
   Hohndorfer SV   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   SV Rositz   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten  - : -
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
 25. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 04.05. 15:00  Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   Hohndorfer SV  - : -
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   1.FC Greiz  - : -
   Wismut Gera II   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV  - : -
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   FC Altenburg  - : -
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SG SV Schmölln  - : -
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   Ehrenhain II  - : -
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SV Rositz  - : -
 26. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 11.05. 15:00  FSV Gößnitz   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
   1.FC Greiz   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV  - : -
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten  - : -
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
 So, 12.05. 15:00  FC Altenburg   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz  - : -
   Hohndorfer SV   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   SV Rositz   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
 27. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 18.05. 15:00  SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   Hohndorfer SV  - : -
   Wismut Gera II   vs.   1.FC Greiz  - : -
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   FSV Gößnitz  - : -
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   FC Altenburg  - : -
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   SG SV Schmölln  - : -
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   Ehrenhain II  - : -
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SV Rositz  - : -
 28. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 25.05. 15:00  SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -
 So, 26.05. 15:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   1.FC Greiz  - : -
   SV Rositz   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV  - : -
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   FC Altenburg   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten  - : -
 29. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 01.06. 15:00  Hohndorfer SV   vs.   Wismut Gera II  - : -
   TSV Rüdersdorf   vs.   SV Bad Köstritz  - : -
   SV Gera-Pforten   vs.   FSV Gößnitz  - : -
   FSV Meuselwitz   vs.   FC Altenburg  - : -
   Münchenbernsdorf   vs.   Osterland Lumpzig  - : -
   BW Niederpöllnitz   vs.   SG SV Schmölln  - : -
   SG Kraftsdorfer SV   vs.   Ehrenhain II  - : -
   1.FC Greiz   vs.   SV Rositz  - : -
 30. Spieltag   Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa, 15.06. 15:00  SV Rositz   vs.   Hohndorfer SV  - : -
   Ehrenhain II   vs.   1.FC Greiz  - : -
   SG SV Schmölln   vs.   SG Kraftsdorfer SV  - : -
   Osterland Lumpzig   vs.   BW Niederpöllnitz  - : -
   FC Altenburg   vs.   Münchenbernsdorf  - : -
   FSV Gößnitz   vs.   FSV Meuselwitz  - : -
   SV Bad Köstritz   vs.   SV Gera-Pforten  - : -
   Wismut Gera II   vs.   TSV Rüdersdorf  - : -

 Klicken Sie auf eine Mannschaft um den dazugehörigen Spielplan anzuzeigen.